JMS SUR LA ZONE 53 - 72

 

 Résultats 

N° sur

la carte

 DatesHeures

Lieux   

AdressesCP                  Villes 

NB

d'analyses

Moyenne 

MS

MinMax

Jours de

végétation

Durée de

végétation

1512-août10hEARL GuichardLa Pervendière72270COURCELLES LA FORET      
1612-août14hVANNIER PhilippeCroix de Pierre72350POILLE SUR VEGRE      
1813-août14hGaec des NoisetiersLa Guellerie72360MAYET      
2913-août10hEARL des 2 SabotsLa Simonière72120ECORPAIN      
1914-août10hGaec de la FosseLa Fosse72320MONTMIRAIL      
1714-août14hGAEC de L'OrmeauLa Ruaudière72150COURDEMANCHE      
2019-août10hGAEC Tessier Brillant11 Rue du Commandant Arnoult72460SILLE LE PHILIPPE      
2119-août14h Lycée de ROUILLON La Germinière72700ROUILLON      
2220-août10hGaec LépinayLe Petit Moulin72130ASSE LE BOISNE      
2320-août14hSCEA du moulin neufLe Moulin Neuf72610GRANDCHAMP      
1021-août10hCUMA de RenazéRue de la Forge53800RENAZE      
1121-août14hGAEC GiraudLe Grand Chêne53200GENNES SUR GLAIZE      
322-août10hGAEC TarlèveLa Doigtée53240PLACE      
8022-août14hSCEA Les PlacesLes Places53150MONTOURTIER      
1223-août10hGaec des RomfortsLe Grand Romfort53200LAIGNE      
1323-août14hGAEC LemonnierLa Motte Guillaume53170LA CROPTE      
1426-août10hCUMA de l'OudonRoute de Beaulieu/Oudon53230MERAL      
2426-août14hLycée Agricole 321, Route de Nantes53000LAVAL      
127-août10hEARL CorbeauLa Motte Valory53210SOULGE SUR OUETTE      
227-août14hEARL Les Beaux JoursLa Herviellere53600ST GEMMES LE ROBERT      
2529-août10hLocal ClaselRue des chênes53240LA BACONNIERE      
2629-août14hCUMA LoironRue d'Anjou53320LOIRON      
502-sept10hGANDON NicolasLe Gué Blandin53160IZE      
402-sept14hGAEC de la BoisnièreLa Boisnière53700LOUPFOUGERES      
603-sept10hGAEC de la BoulayèreLa Boulayère53640LE HORPS      
703-sept14hSamuel HUVELa Fresnaie53250SAINT AIGNAN DE COUPTRAIN      
804-sept10hGaec du Petit VillageLa Lucerie53300LE PAS      
904-sept14hCuma de l'AiguillonL'Aiguillon53110LASSAY LES CHATEAUX      
2709-sept10hBELAIR Myriam et PatrickChampisambard53500ST PIERRE DES LANDES      
2809-sept14hCUMA La DoréePlace de la Mairie53190LA DOREE      

 

 

JMS SUR LA ZONE 44-49 

 

 Résultats 

N° sur

la carte

 Dates              Heures

               Lieux                   

AdressesCode PostalVilles

NB

d'analyses

Moyenne 

MS

MinMax

Jours de

végétation

Durée de

végétation

3512/08/201910hGAEC des 3 CheminsLe Poirier Rouge44850LIGNE      
3612/08/201915hGAEC Les BambousLa Menerie44370BELLIGNE LOIRE AUXENCE      
4113/08/201910hGAEC Le PalyLe Paly - Neuil sur Layon49700LYS HAUT LAYON      
4413/08/201915hGAEC GiteauLa Non Chat49330CHERRE      
3814/08/201910hGaec des PeupliersLe Mesnil - La Poiteviniere49510BEAUPREAU EN MAUGES      
3914/08/201915hCUMA de l'AllianceRondpoint de l’Abbaye49740LA ROMAGNE      
3016/08/201910hCUMA  LA  CheméréenneSite Le Loup  Pendu44680CHAUMES EN  RETZ      
3116/08/201915hCUMA de MontbertLes Vergnes44140MONTBERT      
4319/08/201910hEARL La Ferme de BraultBrault49490AUVERSE      
4219/08/201915hGAEC Via Lactéa492 Rte de Bel Air Baudiènières49800ANDARD      
4720/08/201910hEARL de la BlardièreLa Blardière44430LE LOROUX BOTTEREAU      
4020/08/201915hCuma de la Bonne Entente9 rue de Chateauneuf49620LA POMMERAYE      
5721/08/201910hCUMA de PuceulLe Luc44390PUCEUL      
5521/08/201915hCuma de BlainLa Moutonnerie 44130BLAIN      
3222/08/201910hGAEC La Fleur de PieLa Salmonais de pie44160PONTCHATEAU      
3322/08/201915hCuma l'Océane 18 rue des jardins de Domhery44350GUERANDE      
4623/08/201910hCUMA des épis d'orL'Ornière44360ST ETIENNE DE MONTLUC      
5123/08/201915hCUMA la familialeLes Grivoliers Basse Houssaye49420ST MICHEL ET CHANVEAUX      
3727/08/201910hGAEC des RousselaiesLa Grande Rousselaie49370LA POUEZE      
4527/08/201915hGRENOUILLEAU ChristianLa Legeardière 49120CHEMILLE EN ANJOU      
5228/08/201910hGaec BeloinLa Berjoterie49220LE LION D'ANGERS      
5328/08/201915hEarl des ArdoisieresLa Touriere44110NOYAL SUR BRUTZ      
5629/08/201915hGaec du moulin de TréfouxTréfoux44290GUEMENE PENFAO      
5402/09/201910hCuma de la Roche40 rue de la gare44590LUSANGER      

 

 

JMS SUR LA ZONE 17-85 

 

 Résultats 

N° sur

la carte

 Dates              Heures

               Lieux                   

AdressesCode PostalVilles

NB

d'analyses

Moyenne 

MS

MinMax

Jours de

végétation

Durée de

végétation

6208-août10hLYCEE AGRICOLE DE PETREPétré85400STE GEMME LA PLAINE      
5809-août10hGAEC du VigneauLe Vigneau17130COUX      
5909-août15hLycée agricole Déclaudes BP 1054917119SAINTES      
6012-août10hGAEC Berthelot59, Rue de St Jean17330COURANT      
 12-août15hSeenovia39 rue Eugène Biraud17170SURGERES      
6316-août10hGAEC HermitageL'Hermitage85200AUZAY      
6416-août15hGAEC L'AudjonnièreL'Audjonnière85480BOURNEZEAU      
7919-août15hGAEC Les PruneliersBourgneuf ST MAURICE DES NOUES      
 20-août10hSeenoviaLes Rochettes85000LA ROCHE SUR YON      
6720-août15hGaec la SapinièreLes  Guittonnières85220COMMEQUIER      
6121-août10hSeenovia39 rue Eugène Biraud17700SURGERES      
 21-août15hGAEC UrsuleLe Puysault85110ST MARS DES PRES      
6822-août10hGaec l'EcureuilLa Gouinière85190AIZENAY      
6922-août15hEarl le SorbierLa Templerie85300ST GEORGES DE MONTAIGU      
7023-août10hGAEC Le Grand RyLa Palarderie Vieille85500LES HERBIERS      
7123-août15hGAEC La bergerieLa Petite Bergerie85130ST MARTIN DES TILLEULS      
8126-août10hEARL La Brosse - BROSSARD AlainLa Brosse85710BOIS DE CENE      
7227-août10hGAEC au pied du clocherRoute de la Blaire85440GROSBREUIL      
7827-août15hGAEC le Village fleuriMoulin Landes85150LA CHAPELLE ACHARD      
7328-août10hGAEC le BacLa Brossardière85220COEX      
7729-août10hGAEC Les Grands ChênesSt Michel85170LES LUCS SUR BOULOGNE      
 29-août15hGAEC les CollinesLa Jaumarière85250ST ANDRE GOULE D'OIE      
6502-sept10hGAEC La raméeLe Chataigné85510LE BOUPERE      
7602-sept15hGAEC Les 4 LieuxLe Poitou85290MORTAGNE SUR SEVRE      
6603-sept10hSeenoviaLes Rochettes85000LA ROCHE SUR YON